European Championships Race

Kategorie: Men Ski

Pilot R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Summe Rang
# Nr Name Club Kat Pkt StP Pkt StP Pkt StP Pkt StP Pkt StP Pkt StP Pkt StP Pkt StP Ges Ges
1 19 Gruber, Florian D MS 0 0 0 0 0 0 (11) 0 (0) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
2 65 Bollhalder, Ronny CH MS 2 0 (27) 0 3 0 2 0 2 0 (4) 0 2 0 11 0 11 2
3 70 Kersten, Felix D MS (5) 0 (6) 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 4 0 12 0 12 3
4 71 Kaspar, Michael CH MS 3 0 2 0 (5) 0 4 0 (6) 0 5 0 3 0 17 0 17 4
5 76 Lengwiler, Jonas CH MS 4 0 (27) 0 4 0 3 0 4 0 2 0 (15) 0 17 0 17 5
6 42 Petras, Petr CZ MS 7 0 4 0 (10) 0 9 0 (11) 0 7 0 8 0 35 0 35 6
7 84 Kessler, Bruce CH MS (14) 0 8 0 6 0 6 0 (10) 0 6 0 9 0 35 0 35 7
8 89 Eisenhut, Kari CH MS 9 0 (27) 0 (13) 0 5 0 8 0 11 0 5 0 38 0 38 8
9 119 Willi, Oliver CH MS 6 0 (10) 0 7 0 7 0 9 0 9 0 (10) 0 38 0 38 9
10 58 Färber, Markus D MS 10 0 (13) 0 (14) 0 8 0 12 0 8 0 7 0 45 0 45 10
11 90 Knechtle, Roger CH MS 8 0 7 0 12 0 (16) 0 (15) 0 13 0 6 0 46 0 46 11
12 27 Airoldi, Giuseppe I MS 12 0 9 0 11 0 (12) 0 7 0 10 0 (14) 0 49 0 49 12
13 41 Sevik, Filip CZ MS 11 0 5 0 9 0 (13) 0 13 0 (15) 0 12 0 50 0 50 13
14 17 Gruber, Erwin D MS 13 0 12 0 (15) 0 (14) 0 5 0 12 0 11 0 53 0 53 14
15 13 Berger, Robert A MS 15 0 11 0 (17) 0 (15) 0 14 0 14 0 13 0 67 0 67 15
16 44 Deckert, Tobi D MS 23 0 3 0 8 0 10 0 (27) 0 (27) 0 27 0 71 0 71 16
17 54 Salvottini, Aldo I MS 16 0 16 0 (20) 0 (20) 0 16 0 17 0 16 0 81 0 81 17
18 114 Auf der Maur, Yves CH MS 17 0 14 0 16 0 17 0 (19) 0 (18) 0 18 0 82 0 82 18
19 66 Knechtle, Beno CH MS 18 0 15 0 18 0 18 0 18 0 (19) 0 (27) 0 87 0 87 19
20 135 Kessler, Mike CH MS 19 0 17 0 19 0 (19) 0 17 0 16 0 (19) 0 88 0 88 20
21 37 Schmidt, Alexander D MS 20 0 18 0 (23) 0 22 0 (27) 0 20 0 17 0 97 0 97 21
22 28 Kersten, Max D MS (25) 0 19 0 21 0 21 0 21 0 (22) 0 21 0 103 0 103 22
23 39 Baumann, Dominik CH MS (27) 0 (27) 0 22 0 23 0 20 0 21 0 20 0 106 0 106 23
24 34 Peschiera, Marco I MS 21 0 21 0 (25) 0 (27) 0 23 0 23 0 22 0 110 0 110 24
25 99 Weisenstein, Lukas D MS 22 0 20 0 24 0 24 0 22 0 (27) 0 (27) 0 112 0 112 25
26 47 Wendt, Willy D MS 24 0 22 0 26 0 25 0 (27) 0 (27) 0 27 0 124 0 124 26

 

Kategorie: Men Board

Pilot R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Summe Rang
# Nr Name Club Kat Pkt StP Pkt StP Pkt StP Pkt StP Pkt StP Pkt StP Pkt StP Pkt StP Ges Ges
1 79 Gehrer, Reinhold A MB (19) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (0) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
2 43 Hanrieder, Andi D MB 3 0 3 0 (3) 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 (3) 0 12 0 12 2
3 36 Bizzotto, Davide I MB 0 0 4 0 5 0 (8) 0 (19) 0 3 0 2 0 14 0 14 3
4 15 Vogeltanz, Lukas CZ MB 2 0 2 0 2 0 (15) 0 4 0 (5) 0 4 0 14 0 14 4
5 95 Spiering, Bernd D MB 4 0 (8) 0 4 0 3 0 3 0 4 0 (6) 0 18 0 18 5
6 60 Löwen, Kolja D MB (9) 0 5 0 6 0 4 0 (10) 0 6 0 8 0 29 0 29 6
7 222 Lammerskitten, Jörg CH MB 5 0 6 0 (9) 0 6 0 5 0 8 0 (11) 0 30 0 30 7
8 49 Leoni, Michele I MB 6 0 7 0 8 0 7 0 (9) 0 (19) 0 5 0 33 0 33 8
9 31 Fleischer, Philipp D MB 8 0 10 0 7 0 5 0 (11) 0 10 0 (10) 0 40 0 40 9
10 88 Brinz, Stefan D MB 7 0 9 0 (10) 0 9 0 7 0 9 0 (12) 0 41 0 41 10
11 18 Storelli, Aldo I MB 11 0 (11) 0 (11) 0 10 0 8 0 7 0 7 0 43 0 43 11
12 50 Schmidt, Pascal D MB 13 0 14 0 (15) 0 (14) 0 6 0 11 0 9 0 53 0 53 12
13 32 Köttnitz, Felix D MB 10 0 12 0 12 0 11 0 12 0 (19) 0 (13) 0 57 0 57 13
14 55 Wehking, Benedikt D MB 12 0 13 0 13 0 (13) 0 13 0 12 0 (19) 0 63 0 63 14
15 35 Pickard, Dominik D MB 14 0 16 0 14 0 12 0 (19) 0 19 0 (19) 0 75 0 75 15
16 56 Fabio, Tiboni I MB 19 0 15 0 19 0 (19) 0 14 0 13 0 (19) 0 80 0 80 16
17 51 Bresini, Andrea I MB 19 0 19 0 19 0 19 0 (19) 0 (19) 0 19 0 95 0 95 17
18 73 Ippen, Nils D MB 19 0 19 0 19 0 19 0 (19) 0 (19) 0 19 0 95 0 95 17

 

Kategorie: Woman Ski

Pilot R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Summe Rang
# Nr Name Club Kat Pkt StP Pkt StP Pkt StP Pkt StP Pkt StP Pkt StP Pkt StP Pkt StP Ges Ges
1 87 Brinz, Martina D WS 0 0 (3) 0 0 0 0 0 (0) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
2 104 Gardani, Giulia I WS 3 0 3 0 2 0 2 0 (3) 0 (3) 0 3 0 13 0 13 2

 

Kategorie: Woman Board

Pilot R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Summe Rang
# Nr Name Club Kat Pkt StP Pkt StP Pkt StP Pkt StP Pkt StP Pkt StP Pkt StP Pkt StP Ges Ges
1 9 Mohr, Inga D WB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (3) 0 (3) 0 0 0 0 1
2 2 Semprini, Silvia I WB 2 0 (3) 0 2 0 (3) 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 2

 

 

   

European Championships Long-Distance

 

Kategorie: Men Ski

Pilot R1 Summe Rang
# Nr Name Club Kat Pkt StP Pkt StP Ges Ges
1 19 Gruber, Florian D ms 0 0 0 0 0 1
2 70 Kersten, Felix D ms 2 0 2 0 2 2
3 76 Lengwiler, Jonas CH ms 3 0 3 0 3 3
4 84 Kessler, Bruce CH ms 4 0 4 0 4 4
5 119 Willi, Oliver CH ms 5 0 5 0 5 5
6 90 Knechtle, Roger CH ms 6 0 6 0 6 6
7 42 Petras, Petr CZ ms 7 0 7 0 7 7
8 89 Eisenhut, Kari CH ms 8 0 8 0 8 8
9 96 Wagner, Tom CH ms 9 0 9 0 9 9
10 44 Deckert, Tobi D ms 10 0 10 0 10 10
11 17 Gruber, Erwin D ms 11 0 11 0 11 11
12 27 Airoldi, Giuseppe I ms 12 0 12 0 12 12
13 41 Sevik, Filip CZ ms 13 0 13 0 13 13
14 13 Berger, Robert A ms 14 0 14 0 14 14
15 30 Raffaelli, Matteo I ms 15 0 15 0 15 15
16 46 Kessler, Hanspeter CH ms 16 0 16 0 16 16
17 33 Magmi, Massimo I ms 17 0 17 0 17 17
18 65 Knechtle, Beno CH ms 18 0 18 0 18 18
19 99 Weisenstein, Lukas D ms 19 0 19 0 19 19
20 135 Kessler, Mike CH ms 20 0 20 0 20 20
21 34 Peschiera, Marco I ms 21 0 21 0 21 21
22 28 Kersten, Max D ms 22 0 22 0 22 22
23 45 Ferri, Emanuele I ms 23 0 23 0 23 23
24 59 Koudelka, Markus CH ms 24 0 24 0 24 24
25 24 Campana, Arturo I ms 25 0 25 0 25 25
26 40 Marconi, Luca I ms 26 0 26 0 26 26
27 47 Wendt, Willy D ms 27 0 27 0 27 27
28 11 Claudio, Simone I ms 28 0 28 0 28 28

Kategorie: Men Board

Pilot R1 Summe Rang
# Nr Name Club Kat Pkt StP Pkt StP Ges Ges
1 79 Gehrer, Reinhold A mb 0 0 0 0 0 1
2 15 Vogeltanz, Lukas CZ mb 2 0 2 0 2 2
3 88 Brinz, Stefan A mb 3 0 3 0 3 3
4 95 Spiering, Bernd D mb 4 0 4 0 4 4
5 31 Fleischer, Philipp D mb 5 0 5 0 5 5
6 18 Storelli, Aldo I mb 6 0 6 0 6 6
7 60 Löwen, Kolja D mb 7 0 7 0 7 7
8 32 Köttnitz, Felix D mb 8 0 8 0 8 8
9 35 Pickard, Dominik D mb 9 0 9 0 9 9
10 29 Keeb, Paul D mb 11 0 11 0 11 10

Kategorie: Woman Ski

Pilot R1 Summe Rang
# Nr Name Club Kat Pkt StP Pkt StP Ges Ges
1 87 Brinz, Martina A ws 0 0 0 0 0 1

Kategorie: Woman Board

 

Pilot R1 Summe Rang
# Nr Name Club Kat Pkt StP Pkt StP Ges Ges
1 9 Mohr, Inga D wb 0 0 0 0 0 1
2 2 Semprini, Silvia I wb 2 0 2 0 2 2

Snowkite Open Freestyle Champion 2016

Freestyle SKI
1.Bruce Kessler SUI

2.Tobi Decker GER
3.Alexander Schmidt GER
4.Florian Gruber GER

Freestyle BOARD
1.Andrea Luca Ammann (ITA)
2.Heiner Brandstött (AUT)
3.Patrick Andergassen (ITA)
4.Fabian Oberhofer (ITA)
5.Flavio Marx (ITA)
6.Nils Ippen (GER)

BEST WOMEN
1.Inga Mohr (GER)



German Championships

SKI/ MEN/ RACE

1.Florian Gruber

2.Felix Kersten

3.Markus Färber

SKI/ MEN/ RACE
1.Andi Hanrieder
2.Bernd Spiering
3.Kolja Löwen

SKI/ MEN/ FREESTYLE

1.Tobi Decker

2.Alexander Schmidt

3.Florian Gruber

 



Italian Champions

SKI/ MEN/ RACE

Giuseppe Airoldi

Aldo Salvottini

Cappelletti

Peschiera

SKI/ WOMEN/ RACE
Giulia Gardani

BOARD/ MEN/ RACE

Bizzotto

Leoni

Storelli

Toboni

BOARD/ WOMEN/ RACE
Silvia Seprini